Moshe
Calamaro
( Moshe Calamaro & Associates )
Kevin
Mesyef
( Engineering Systems, Inc. )
Ketan
Patel
( KP&J Architects & Engineers, LLC )
Joseph
Toniolo
( YA Engineering Services )
Ryan
Goser
( Goser Structural Engineering, LLC )
Michael
Mott
( Wolf Point Engineers )
Jon
Sfura
( Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. )
James
Pawlikowski
( REX Engineering Group )
Aphrodite
Angelakos
( a1a Design Group Corporation )
Debra
Hoegemeyer
( Uptown Structural Engineering LLC )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Keli
Dudek
( KeliAnn Engineering )
Kenneth
Veach
( The Structural Shop, Ltd. )
Chase
Connor
( Hurst-Roche Engineers, Inc. )
Christopher
Rockey
( Rockey Structures, LLC )
Judy
Brady
( C.E. Anderson & Associates, P.C. )
Douglas
Brunot
( Willett, Hofmann & Associates, Inc. )
Kevin
Mesyef
( Engineering Systems, Inc. )
James
Pawlikowski
( REX Engineering Group )
Aphrodite
Angelakos
( a1a Design Group Corporation )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Jon
Sfura
( Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. )
Don
Jabczynski
( S.E. Enhancements LLC )
Debra
Hoegemeyer
( Uptown Structural Engineering LLC )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Chase
Connor
( Hurst-Roche Engineers, Inc. )
Brian
Spencer
( Architechnics, Inc. )
Keli
Dudek
( KeliAnn Engineering, LLC )
Christopher
Rockey
( Rockey Structures, LLC )
Keli
Dudek
( KeliAnn Engineering )
Debra
Hoegemeyer
( Uptown Structural Engineering LLC )
Jon
Sfura
( Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. )
Michael
Mott
( Wolf Point Engineers and Contractors )
Kevin
Mesyef
( Engineering Systems, Inc. )
Chase
Connor
( Hurst-Roche Engineers, Inc. )
Brian
Spencer
( Architechnics, Inc. )
Ralph
Schmidt
( Schmidt Engineering, Inc. )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Kenneth
Veach
( The Structural Shop, Ltd. )
Christopher
Rockey
( Rockey Structures, LLC )
Michael
Mott
( Wolf Point Engineers & Contractors )
Kenneth
Veach
( The Structural Shop, Ltd. )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Jon
Sfura
( Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. )
Debra
Hoegemeyer
( Uptown Structural Engineering LLC )
Don
Jabczynski
( S.E. Enhancements, LLC )
Walter
Farrell
( Eskenazi & Farrell Associates, LLC )
Chase
Connor
( Hurst-Roche Engineers, Inc. )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Brian
Spencer
( Architechnics, Inc. )
Jon
Sfura
( Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. )
Walter
Farrell
( Eskenazi & Farrell Associates, LLC )
Don
Jabczynski
( S.E. Enhancements, LLC )
John
Dasoqi
( DMD Engineering Inc. )
Debra
Hoegemeyer
( Uptown Structural Engineering LLC )
Brian
Spencer
( Architechnics, Inc )
Chase
Connor
( Hurst-Rosche, Inc. )
Ralph
Schmidt
( Schmidt Engineering, Inc. )